Ostukorv

Ostukorv on tühi

Logi sisse

Unustasid parooli?

Pole kontot?

Registreeri, sest nii sälivad tellitud tooted ja arved "Minu konto" all ning hinnad on ettemaksukrediidi kasutamisel kuni 20% soodsamad!

Registreeri tasuta konto

Registreeri

Krediidiraportid.ee logo

Credit report -
BISNODE ESTONIA AS

03.06.2020 - 14:51
General information
Company name
BISNODE ESTONIA AS
Previous name(s)
aktsiaselts CONNECTUS
Aktsiaselts BISNODE ESTONIA
Company type
Public limited company
Reg no
10117826
Registration date
18.11.1996
Registered capital
25 560 EUR
VAT number
EE100106532
Status
Active
Contact data
Address
Pronksi tn 12, 10117, Tallinn, Harju maakond, Eesti Vabariik
Phone
+372 641 4910
E-mail address
Website
Credit Rating
Good Creditworthiness
Low credit risk
Credit limit 108K​
AAA Highest creditworthiness (minimal credit risk)
AA Good creditworthiness (low credit risk)
A Creditworthy (average credit risk)
AN New company with positive background
NR No rating (information missing or inconsistent)
B Credit against securities (credit risk greater than average)
C Credit rejected (high credit risk)
Part judgements

Operation

Established
New
In Liquidation
In bankruptcy
Dissolved

Background

Positive
Not negative
Neutral
Negative

Financial information

Excellent
Good
Satisfactory
Neutral
No rating
Unsatisfactory
Poor

Ability to pay

Not negative
Slightly negative
Negative
Very negative
Remarks of payment

Tax arrears

NO

Enforcment notices

NO

Court decisions on debt

NO

Debt collection cases

NO
Quarterly information
2020 Q1 2019 Q4 2019 Q3 2019 Q2 2019 Q1 2018 Q4
State taxes 125 763 125 374 146 857 122 994 117 571 114 387
Labour taxes 135 635 133 698 153 441 130 184 126 996 123 701

State taxes

Labour taxes

Financial information
Name 2018 Trend % 2017 Trend % 2016
Net sales 1 800 716 -2,19% 1 841 065 35,84% 1 355 363
Annual profit/loss 6 073 116,56% -36 683 23,08% -47 690
Current assets total 1 506 096 -1,15% 1 523 611 0,81% 1 511 377
Equity total 1 401 896 0,44% 1 395 823 -2,56% 1 432 506
Current liabilities 286 348 -13,31% 330 329 48,73% 222 106
Balance sheet total 1 700 406 -1,49% 1 726 152 3,97% 1 660 293
Employees 64 12,28% 57 0,00% 57

Activity: Other information service activities n.e.c.

Financial ratios
Name 2018 Trend % 2017 Trend % 2016 Industry avg
Return on assets (ROA%) 0,36% 2,48% -2,13% 0,75% -2,87% 0,00%
Equity ratio 82,44 1,96% 80,86 -6,28% 86,28 0,00
Quick ratio 5,26 14,03% 4,61 -32,22% 6,80 0,00
Profit margin (%) 0,34% 2,33% -1,99% 1,53% -3,52% 0,00%
Revenue per employee 28 136 -12,89% 32 299 35,84% 23 778 0
Profit/loss per employee 95 114,74% -644 23,08% -837 0
Annual report

Statement of financial position

Name 2018 Trend % 2017
Cash and cash equivalents 1 319 036 3,51% 1 274 359
Short term receivables and prepayments 187 060 -24,95% 249 252
Total current assets 1 506 096 -1,15% 1 523 611
Long term receivables and prepayments 14 792 0,00% 14 792
Property, plant and equipment 94 076 9,51% 85 904
Intangible assests 85 442 -16,11% 101 845
Total non-current assets 194 310 -4,06% 202 541
Total assets 1 700 406 -1,49% 1 726 152
Short term loan liablities 2 403 -57,38% 5 638
Short term payables and prepayments 283 945 -12,55% 324 691
Total current liabilities 286 348 -13,31% 330 329
Long term loan liablities 12 162 100% 0
Total non-current liabilities 12 162 100% 0
Total liabilities 298 510 -9,63% 330 329
Issued capital 25 560 0,00% 25 560
Retained earnings (loss) 1 367 707 -2,61% 1 404 390
Annual period profit (loss) 6 073 116,56% -36 683
Total equity 1 401 896 0,44% 1 395 823
Total liabilities and equity 1 700 406 -1,49% 1 726 152

Income statement (scheme1)

Name 2018 Trend % 2017
Revenue 1 800 716 -2,19% 1 841 065
Other income 5 426 293,19% 1 380
Raw materials and consumables used -246 282 23,75% -322 999
Other operating expense -213 477 -7,29% -198 969
Employee expense -1 251 423 2,09% -1 278 085
Depreciation and impairment loss (reversal) -80 723 -13,54% -71 095
Other expense -7 839 -7,83% -7 270
Profit (loss) 6 398 117,79% -35 973
Interest income 52 100% 0
Interest expenses -377 46,90% -710
Profit (loss) before tax 6 073 116,56% -36 683
Annual period profit (loss) 6 073 116,56% -36 683

Statement of cash flows (indirect method)

Name 2018 Trend % 2017
Depreciation and impairment loss (reversal) 80 723 13,54% 71 095
Profit (loss) from sale of non-current assets -3 506 -100% 0
Total adjustments 77 217 8,61% 71 095
Changes in receivables and prepayments related to operating activities 62 192 8 573,02% -734
Changes in payables and prepayments related to operating activities -42 578 -140,78% 104 405
Interest paid -377 13,53% -436
Total cash flows from operating activities 102 852 -25,66% 138 357
Purchase of property, plant and equipment and intangible assets -56 069 55,04% -124 720
Interest received 52 -52,29% 109
Total cash flows from investing activities -56 017 55,05% -124 611
Proceeds from finance lease -2 158 -15,83% -1 863
Total cash flows from financing activities -2 158 -15,83% -1 863
Total cash flows 44 677 275,97% 11 883
Cash and cash equivalents at beginning of period 1 274 359 0,94% 1 262 476
Change in cash and cash equivalents 44 677 275,97% 11 883
Cash and cash equivalents at end of period 1 319 036 3,51% 1 274 359

Labor expense

Name 2018 Trend % 2017
Wage and salary expense -921 439 2,15% -941 688
Average number of employees in full time equivalent units 64 12,28% 57

Miscellaneous operating expenses

Name 2018 Trend % 2017
Training expense -4 680 0,51% -4 704